Jeep ELITE - 2019/2020

1ère journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 21 Sep
18:30
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 21 Sep
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 21 Sep
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 21 Sep
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 21 Sep
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Cholet Cholet
Sam 21 Sep
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Dijon Dijon
Sam 21 Sep
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 21 Sep
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 21 Sep
20:30
Orléans Orléans
2ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Cholet Cholet
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Limoges Limoges
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Roanne Roanne
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 28 Sep
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
3ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 05 Oct
18:30
Roanne Roanne
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 05 Oct
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Dijon Dijon
Sam 05 Oct
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 05 Oct
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 05 Oct
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 05 Oct
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 05 Oct
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Orléans Orléans
Sam 05 Oct
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 05 Oct
20:30
Limoges Limoges
4ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Cholet Cholet
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Dijon Dijon
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges Limoges
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Roanne Roanne
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 12 Oct
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 12 Oct - 20:30

En direct sur  

Le Mans Le Mans
5ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Orléans Orléans
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 19 Oct
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 19 Oct
20:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
6ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 26 Oct
18:30
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Cholet Cholet
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Dijon Dijon
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Limoges Limoges
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Roanne Roanne
Sam 26 Oct
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
7ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Orléans Orléans
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 02 Nov
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 02 Nov
20:30
Roanne Roanne
8ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 09 Nov
18:30
Orléans Orléans
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Cholet Cholet
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Limoges Limoges
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Roanne Roanne
Sam 09 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
9ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dijon Dijon
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Orléans Orléans
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Roanne Roanne
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 16 Nov
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
10ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 23 Nov
18:30
Nanterre Nanterre
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 23 Nov
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Cholet Cholet
Sam 23 Nov
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 23 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 23 Nov
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Limoges Limoges
Sam 23 Nov
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 23 Nov
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 23 Nov
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 23 Nov
20:30
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
11ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Dijon Dijon
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Orléans Orléans
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Roanne Roanne
Sam 30 Nov
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
12ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Cholet Cholet
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Limoges Limoges
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Orléans Orléans
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Roanne Roanne
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 07 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 07 Déc
20:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
13ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 14 Déc
18:30
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Dijon Dijon
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
14ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Cholet Cholet
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Orléans Orléans
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Roanne Roanne
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 21 Déc
20:30
Dijon Dijon
15ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Lun 23 Déc
18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulazac Boulazac
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Dijon Dijon
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Le Mans Le Mans
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges Limoges
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nanterre Nanterre
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Cholet Cholet
16ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Cholet Cholet
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Orléans Orléans
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Roanne Roanne
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Ven 27 Déc
20:30
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
17ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 04 Jan
18:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Dijon Dijon
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Limoges Limoges
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 04 Jan
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
18ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Cholet Cholet
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Limoges Limoges
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Roanne Roanne
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 11 Jan
20:30
Nanterre Nanterre
19ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 18 Jan
18:30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Dijon Dijon
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Orléans Orléans
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Limoges Limoges
20ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Cholet Cholet
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Limoges Limoges
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Roanne Roanne
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 25 Jan
20:30
Monaco Monaco
21ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 01 Fév
18:30
Boulazac Boulazac
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Dijon Dijon
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Limoges Limoges
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
22ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Cholet Cholet
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Roanne Roanne
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Limoges Limoges
23ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mar 11 Fév
18:30
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Limoges Limoges
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Orléans Orléans
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mar 11 Fév
20:30
Strasbourg Strasbourg
24ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Cholet Cholet
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Dijon Dijon
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Roanne Roanne
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
25ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 07 Mar
18:30
Dijon Dijon
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Orléans Orléans
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 07 Mar
20:30
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
26ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Cholet Cholet
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Dijon Dijon
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Roanne Roanne
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
27ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 28 Mar
18:30
Cholet Cholet
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Limoges Limoges
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 28 Mar
20:30
Le Portel Le Portel
28ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Cholet Cholet
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dijon Dijon
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Roanne Roanne
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Monaco Monaco
29ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 11 Avr
18:30
Le Portel Le Portel
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Limoges Limoges
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Orléans Orléans
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 11 Avr
20:30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
30ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Dijon Dijon
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Roanne Roanne
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 18 Avr
20:30
Le Mans Le Mans
31ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mar 21 Avr
18:30
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Cholet Cholet
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Limoges Limoges
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
32ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mar 28 Avr
18:30
Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Dijon Dijon
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Orléans Orléans
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mar 28 Avr
20:30
Cholet Cholet
33ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Roanne Roanne
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
34ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mer 06 Mai
18:30
Limoges Limoges
Cholet Cholet
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Dijon Dijon
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Portel Le Portel
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Orléans Orléans
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mer 06 Mai
20:30
Boulazac Boulazac
  • #
  • équipe
  • %
  • MJ
  • V
  • D

1

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

2

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

3

Cholet Cholet
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

4

Dijon Dijon
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

5

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

6

Le Mans Le Mans
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

7

Limoges Limoges
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

8

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

9

Roanne Roanne
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

10

Strasbourg Strasbourg
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

11

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

12

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

13

Orléans Orléans
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

14

Nanterre Nanterre
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

15

Boulazac Boulazac
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

16

Le Portel Le Portel
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

17

Monaco Monaco
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

18

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

Rue Juan Manuel Fangio
72100 LE MANS
FRANCE

 

Accueil du lundi au vendredi
de 9h à 12h et de 14h à 18h

Tél : +33 (0)2 43 50 21 80
E-Mail : billetterie@msb.fr