Jeep ELITE - 2019/2020

13ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 14 Déc
18:30
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Dijon Dijon
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 14 Déc
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
14ème journée
Orléans Orléans
Ven 20 Déc
20:30
Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Cholet Cholet
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Roanne Roanne
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 21 Déc
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 21 Déc
20:30
Dijon Dijon
15ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Lun 23 Déc
18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulazac Boulazac
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Dijon Dijon
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Le Mans Le Mans
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges Limoges
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nanterre Nanterre
Lun 23 Déc
20:00
Cholet Cholet
16ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Cholet Cholet
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Orléans Orléans
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Roanne Roanne
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Ven 27 Déc
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Ven 27 Déc
20:30
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
17ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 04 Jan
18:30
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
18ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Cholet Cholet
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Limoges Limoges
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Roanne Roanne
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 11 Jan
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 11 Jan
20:30
Nanterre Nanterre
19ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 18 Jan
18:30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Dijon Dijon
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Orléans Orléans
Sam 18 Jan
20:00
Limoges Limoges
20ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Cholet Cholet
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Limoges Limoges
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Roanne Roanne
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 25 Jan
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 25 Jan
20:30
Monaco Monaco
21ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 01 Fév
18:30
Boulazac Boulazac
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Dijon Dijon
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Limoges Limoges
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 01 Fév
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
22ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Cholet Cholet
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Roanne Roanne
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 08 Fév
20:00
Limoges Limoges
23ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mar 11 Fév
18:30
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Limoges Limoges
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Orléans Orléans
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 11 Fév
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mar 11 Fév
20:30
Strasbourg Strasbourg
24ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Cholet Cholet
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Dijon Dijon
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Roanne Roanne
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 29 Fév
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
25ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 07 Mar
18:30
Dijon Dijon
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Orléans Orléans
Sam 07 Mar
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 07 Mar
20:30
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
26ème journée
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Cholet Cholet
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Dijon Dijon
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Roanne Roanne
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 14 Mar
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
27ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 28 Mar
18:30
Cholet Cholet
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Limoges Limoges
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 28 Mar
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 28 Mar
20:30
Le Portel Le Portel
28ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Cholet Cholet
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Dijon Dijon
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Roanne Roanne
Sam 04 Avr
20:00
Monaco Monaco
29ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Sam 11 Avr
18:30
Le Portel Le Portel
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Limoges Limoges
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Orléans Orléans
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 11 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 11 Avr
20:30
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
30ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Dijon Dijon
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Le Portel Le Portel
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Roanne Roanne
Sam 18 Avr
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 18 Avr
20:30
Le Mans Le Mans
31ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mar 21 Avr
18:30
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Cholet Cholet
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Limoges Limoges
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Nanterre Nanterre
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 21 Avr
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
32ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mar 28 Avr
18:30
Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Limoges Limoges
Dijon Dijon
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Boulazac Boulazac
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Le Portel Le Portel
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Orléans Orléans
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mar 28 Avr
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mar 28 Avr
20:30
Cholet Cholet
33ème journée
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Cholet Cholet
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Monaco Monaco
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Orléans Orléans
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Limoges Limoges
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Dijon Dijon
Roanne Roanne
Sam 02 Mai
20:00
Le Portel Le Portel
34ème journée
Monaco Monaco
Mer 06 Mai
18:30
Limoges Limoges
Cholet Cholet
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Nanterre Nanterre
Dijon Dijon
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Portel Le Portel
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Orléans Orléans
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Roanne Roanne
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Mer 06 Mai
20:00
Le Mans Le Mans
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Mer 06 Mai
20:30
Boulazac Boulazac
17ème journée
Le Mans Le Mans
Mar 03 Déc

104 - 83

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Nanterre Nanterre
Mer 27 Nov

101 - 89

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Mar 26 Nov

89 - 79

Cholet Cholet
Dijon Dijon
Mar 26 Nov

74 - 77

Roanne Roanne
Limoges Limoges
Mar 26 Nov

80 - 83

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulazac Boulazac
Lun 25 Nov

80 - 86

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Mer 20 Nov

91 - 99

Orléans Orléans
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Mar 29 Oct

64 - 58

Le Portel Le Portel
14ème journée
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Mer 25 Sep

78 - 69

Boulazac Boulazac
12ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Dim 08 Déc

76 - 86

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 07 Déc

73 - 101

Dijon Dijon
Cholet Cholet
Sam 07 Déc

76 - 68

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Limoges Limoges
Sam 07 Déc

75 - 73

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Orléans Orléans
Sam 07 Déc

90 - 78

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 07 Déc

75 - 101

Monaco Monaco
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 07 Déc

90 - 93

Nanterre Nanterre
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 06 Déc

76 - 85

Le Mans Le Mans
Roanne Roanne
Ven 06 Déc

83 - 68

Boulazac Boulazac
11ème journée
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Lun 02 Déc

73 - 79

Cholet Cholet
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 01 Déc

94 - 69

Le Portel Le Portel
Nanterre Nanterre
Dim 01 Déc

93 - 71

Limoges Limoges
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 30 Nov

64 - 79

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Orléans Orléans
Sam 30 Nov

77 - 86

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Roanne Roanne
Sam 30 Nov

97 - 100

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dijon Dijon
Ven 29 Nov

100 - 74

Le Mans Le Mans
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Jeu 28 Nov

89 - 100

Monaco Monaco
Boulazac Boulazac
Mar 29 Oct

97 - 101

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
10ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Mar 03 Déc

83 - 71

Roanne Roanne
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Lun 25 Nov

83 - 76

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Monaco Monaco
Dim 24 Nov

79 - 69

Nanterre Nanterre
Cholet Cholet
Sam 23 Nov

72 - 85

Dijon Dijon
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 23 Nov

82 - 90

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Limoges Limoges
Sam 23 Nov

99 - 87

Orléans Orléans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 23 Nov

89 - 80

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Ven 22 Nov

92 - 88

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 22 Nov

97 - 88

AP
Boulazac Boulazac
9ème journée
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Dim 17 Nov

82 - 85

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Nanterre Nanterre
Dim 17 Nov

66 - 81

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 16 Nov

84 - 81

Limoges Limoges
Dijon Dijon
Sam 16 Nov

71 - 85

Monaco Monaco
Orléans Orléans
Sam 16 Nov

110 - 62

Le Portel Le Portel
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 16 Nov

82 - 83

Cholet Cholet
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 16 Nov

95 - 75

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 15 Nov

71 - 74

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Roanne Roanne
Ven 15 Nov

100 - 84

Le Mans Le Mans
8ème journée
Nanterre Nanterre
Mer 04 Déc

66 - 91

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges Limoges
Dim 10 Nov

77 - 70

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 09 Nov

78 - 90

Dijon Dijon
Cholet Cholet
Sam 09 Nov

88 - 60

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 09 Nov

70 - 74

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Monaco Monaco
Sam 09 Nov

108 - 76

Orléans Orléans
Roanne Roanne
Sam 09 Nov

83 - 84

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 08 Nov

100 - 89

Boulazac Boulazac
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 08 Nov

98 - 79

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
7ème journée
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 03 Nov

95 - 70

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 02 Nov

91 - 62

Nanterre Nanterre
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 02 Nov

86 - 83

Roanne Roanne
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Sam 02 Nov

86 - 88

AP
Dijon Dijon
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Sam 02 Nov

92 - 80

Limoges Limoges
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 02 Nov

73 - 66

Monaco Monaco
Orléans Orléans
Sam 02 Nov

80 - 83

Cholet Cholet
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 02 Nov

69 - 65

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 01 Nov

74 - 90

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
6ème journée
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dim 27 Oct

110 - 114

AP
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Roanne Roanne
Dim 27 Oct

69 - 73

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 26 Oct

86 - 55

Le Mans Le Mans
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 26 Oct

71 - 85

Boulazac Boulazac
Cholet Cholet
Sam 26 Oct

80 - 72

Le Portel Le Portel
Dijon Dijon
Sam 26 Oct

95 - 76

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Limoges Limoges
Sam 26 Oct

92 - 79

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Monaco Monaco
Sam 26 Oct

86 - 70

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 26 Oct

63 - 68

Orléans Orléans
5ème journée
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 20 Oct

76 - 68

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 19 Oct

74 - 70

Monaco Monaco
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Sam 19 Oct

88 - 78

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 19 Oct

102 - 84

Limoges Limoges
Orléans Orléans
Sam 19 Oct

65 - 85

Dijon Dijon
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 19 Oct

75 - 80

Cholet Cholet
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 18 Oct

98 - 91

Nanterre Nanterre
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 18 Oct

63 - 64

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 18 Oct

79 - 69

Roanne Roanne
4ème journée
Dijon Dijon
Dim 13 Oct

70 - 79

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 12 Oct

75 - 83

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Cholet Cholet
Sam 12 Oct

94 - 90

Boulazac Boulazac
Limoges Limoges
Sam 12 Oct

66 - 86

Monaco Monaco
Nanterre Nanterre
Sam 12 Oct

98 - 79

Le Mans Le Mans
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 12 Oct

64 - 57

Le Portel Le Portel
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 12 Oct

81 - 97

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Ven 11 Oct

90 - 79

Orléans Orléans
Roanne Roanne
Ven 11 Oct

81 - 109

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
3ème journée
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Dim 06 Oct

108 - 106

AP
Limoges Limoges
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 06 Oct

85 - 76

Cholet Cholet
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 05 Oct

88 - 80

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Monaco Monaco
Sam 05 Oct

71 - 65

Roanne Roanne
Orléans Orléans
Sam 05 Oct

88 - 87

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 04 Oct

79 - 81

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Dijon Dijon
Ven 04 Oct

84 - 80

Nanterre Nanterre
Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Ven 04 Oct

108 - 106

AP
Boulazac Boulazac
Le Portel Le Portel
Ven 04 Oct

72 - 103

Strasbourg Strasbourg
2ème journée
Nanterre Nanterre
Dim 29 Sep

98 - 80

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 28 Sep

68 - 78

Dijon Dijon
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 28 Sep

56 - 80

Monaco Monaco
Cholet Cholet
Sam 28 Sep

74 - 86

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Le Mans Le Mans
Sam 28 Sep

63 - 72

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Limoges Limoges
Sam 28 Sep

66 - 65

Le Portel Le Portel
Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Sam 28 Sep

87 - 93

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Sam 28 Sep

88 - 89

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Roanne Roanne
Ven 27 Sep

82 - 81

Orléans Orléans
1ère journée
Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
Dim 22 Sep

94 - 84

Limoges Limoges
Boulazac Boulazac
Sam 21 Sep

78 - 72

Le Mans Le Mans
Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 21 Sep

80 - 72

Strasbourg Strasbourg
Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
Sam 21 Sep

75 - 73

Nanterre Nanterre
Cholet Cholet
Sam 21 Sep

85 - 59

Roanne Roanne
Monaco Monaco
Sam 21 Sep

67 - 62

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
Ven 20 Sep

93 - 87

Orléans Orléans
Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
Ven 20 Sep

83 - 88

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Dijon Dijon
Ven 20 Sep

88 - 85

Le Portel Le Portel
  • #
  • équipe
  • %
  • MJ
  • V
  • D

1

Lyon-Villeurbanne Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • 100
  • 13
  • 13
  • 0

2

Monaco Monaco
  • 83
  • 12
  • 10
  • 2

3

Dijon Dijon
  • 77
  • 13
  • 10
  • 3

4

Boulogne-Levallois Boulogne-Levallois
  • 77
  • 13
  • 10
  • 3

5

Cholet Cholet
  • 69
  • 13
  • 9
  • 4

6

Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse
  • 69
  • 13
  • 9
  • 4

7

Strasbourg Strasbourg
  • 54
  • 13
  • 7
  • 6

8

Orléans Orléans
  • 38
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8

9

Châlons-Reims Châlons-Reims
  • 38
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8

10

Nanterre Nanterre
  • 38
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8

11

Gravelines-Dk Gravelines-Dk
  • 38
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8

12

Limoges Limoges
  • 38
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8

13

Le Mans Le Mans
  • 38
  • 13
  • 5
  • 8

14

Boulazac Boulazac
  • 36
  • 14
  • 5
  • 9

15

Pau-Lacq-Orthez Pau-Lacq-Orthez
  • 31
  • 13
  • 4
  • 9

16

Roanne Roanne
  • 31
  • 13
  • 4
  • 9

17

Le Portel Le Portel
  • 23
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10

18

Chalon-sur-Saône Chalon-sur-Saône
  • 23
  • 13
  • 3
  • 10

Le Mans Sarthe Basket

Rue Juan Manuel Fangio
72100 LE MANS
FRANCE

 

Accueil du lundi au vendredi
de 9h à 12h et de 14h à 18h

Tél : +33 (0)2 43 50 21 80
E-Mail : billetterie@msb.fr